Thursday, November 20, 2014

Freight Train, Wait. (For Jaden and Willow)

Like, did you know, if it's spinning fast enough, you can lift any weight?
And, if it's powered by its own mag-lev momentum it's light enough to drive free energy further.
And every time you click back a turnstile, the weight of world gets lifted.

E=Velocity^2 x Weight(My uzi weighs a ton.)

Fire
--------------
Einstein

The new college kid anthem, from New York to Amsterdam.
Physically too fat for the standard model.

Coppers: The slaughter of the innocent is getting tired in all our eyes, liable to call a mack on your truckstop run-in, shame shit different day straight up murder

So click back to a dope habit.
Or clique back and close ranks, never advance.
This is the type that metastasizes,  behind bars.
...
Take that pigs.
Click.

Not Clickbait Cliques a Moby Dick line, no, that'd be cliche, and in The Atlantic.
So no, not everything is, but it is.

Not terse, not frantic verse, no, not callous, no. Rehearsed
Just api+e+6 enough to hack #DONDA up
Or channel Ché and link up Gorillaz
Won't crack
any peeler jokes
About a man's wife or nothing.
Because of the respect..

All out, all over the place, fuck it,
Kid.

Thursday, November 13, 2014

Ringtone Rap

Fat chance,
Lay the hammer down,
Sound, doesn't put any chinks in a bank, under a mountain.
My god, my eyes, they came welling up
I guess my happiness is not important to you, he said.
When i tried to tie a chain around waste, like a sub-continental savior,
And when my behavior was solely centered upon love for others, a resounding o brother.
So why waste, why be stupid, because you told me to.
So i won't.
Just, Funny, Money, Dear, Honey,
You need to see this, hush.

Sunday, November 9, 2014

Them Sandy Hooks

////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////i;d cut it
Any steeple of my choosing
MTL
they gon' put me in jail
they can't now
but fuck, he's writing it on his phone.
this ain't zeke cantrail
this is dynamite explosive.

slow your exposure down a minute son,
i been judging on God
Gotta flow,
Like jimmy hoffa in the river son
and soggy soggy son, espinizo.
ain't it's expozzzito? any way you son choose.
i been cruising for a bruising an' any minute now,
the dirty south is gonna choos
i guess i gotta be better than that.

so no nine's on you.
shit, gotta loose it, so no free virginia tech.
collegiate, trying to be the best
go running in with a sword.
shoot.
ya.

Not the Mars, Not the Martyr, Not the Moral

Not immortal, i'll come getcha with something you never dished.
Like Elvira #Bloodsuckers on some rock you hoped would skip.
No one so sick as to teach you, so go down plumbing depths.
The length of my lines, with a love so strong i can afford it love.
Bus, back of the. I'm so strong i can't afford it, love.
But my May hat's on. Sitting strong i can afford it, love now Just.
Sit back and let it sip, into your running cup, inta your busting cup now J, let it used to.
Slay, K9, dj, igoseeing :O
I got it uzed to, running over cup,
And a Cutlass Supreme, i get spoiled in over democracy, now aint you seen one seen.
Meghann... Allah them riches.
Switches and Zap Straps.
An'A Pax on deligion whodat?

Wednesday, November 5, 2014

Here's a point for you Senat(or)s

Glitz and glamour don't spoil Oceans
Waste, and brutal killing do,
Peace.
I'm out.

sad to let the waist line slip.. but whatevs, that's a hit.
That's another, for Future.
I quit. (This Kid)

Sunday, October 19, 2014

Sympathy and Sweetness

A man of
C'mon man,  I thought you knew

The best,  I thought you ever knew
A tune,  can you sing me something?
Over the moon.
And a tune.

Truant,  fornicator, abuser of authority.
A cost that could not be afforded justice,  a cause.
I'm over it.
Shoot.

That's for #Django,  and The Chi.

Whatever, I am forgettable.
A moment of mercy or laughter.
I quit.

Saturday, October 18, 2014

Scientist (Stradivarius Reproduction)

Just because you have no proof of nothing, doesn't mean it doesn't exist.

Re: Bill Nye
It's like saying I've never taken a picture of my dick, but my children assure me it's there.
Maybe, a picture of Venus,  but have you set foot on it?
Maybe, your wife, or your om pere, but did they tell anyone,  in acute detail,  and did their acerbic refresh,  and hold the same object,  or was it smaller.. Because diminutive, hand held accounts can't hold justice no?
Here: #BillNye #STS75, account for that,  say hi to Rick, and while you're at it tell him plagiarism can't afford it hun,
Sure it'll mean something to him.
Respect.
Freedom.
Speak wisely.

Teetotalers, up in the sky,  it's Nietzsche, in the Corsica Durante.
And fonts,  you cannot afford.
Bill Nye feels me, and Dick, it's Dick.
Sure it means something to him.
Floored.
God
Free Energy
A team that cannot spell Pi without looking humble.
And the Corsica Durante, got in a little fender bender.
Elephantism,  maybe Juno, Maybe #Kwest hit it hunh
You,  Wifey, Om Pere, crumpled under sheets.
Sleeping.

Still,  shaking,  you believe in your kids,  right?
Have I a fight in me.

And such,  The Strad, in midi.
If you were to condense Mercury,  you'd have me these weeks.
My pen.
So Help Me God.

We toppling buildings, us.
Not 1,2 or 5.
Millions of us.

Trust us diamonds,  climate shines,  and you cut my chvch knee ugh Dr

Tuesday, October 14, 2014

I can't help it if i AM just a Hater

I can't help it if #LawrenceWelk is what you choosing to abuse your listening audience to.
I Brutus, I Judas,, just to see what the listening audience believes in,
Fuck,
Shit,
You got spit for mouth?
I been doing this sin,ce the word "Duck" came out.

Since tractors were sprouts.
Since the bear left and the bitch come out.
Sand niggers, speak up shit, or damn, not another journalist could move.
Here's a toothpick for The Ad-admin
The internet.

I'm betting oil is obliterated.
Now.
Yesterday.
Tmw.
Until we figure out how to use it.
ش
Do that.
My word, to the Caliphate.

This sand-nigger, i been reading a bunch about, why'd he flip the temple tables?
And when does the next Holiest come?
I have a few bars, beyond reverence, so now Caliphate, let's pray, in alliance with Malala, and nothing different, or do not pray.
And be gone, publishing.

Monday, October 13, 2014

The #IC

Cause that's what it is,
You cannot state, that the will of god is to be even momentarily, policed by the uneducated.
The Girl, that extremists shot in the face,
Got the Nobel peace prize two days ago,
The man who invented dynamite, dynamite, awarded her this prize, as the Caliphate.
This, you cannot go wrong on, so i state.
Our regime, is more dedicated, more thoughtful, more powerful, and we are beginning, beginning, to Appeciate girls.
Who Marced The Martyr?
Who gave Halima her chosen dress?
I address you, all #IC, to know beyond Caliphate, and teach me of Chr1st's legacy.
Or pull your skirts back down, and be a lesson in our math, redaction.
Have you heard of it? Has it happened, well, i choose not to have it happen to you.
But to shoot a  ten year old in the face, because her parent's disgraced her with a dream of leaving erdun, pashtun, afghanisten.
Well fuck that.
We'll watch your children die from space.
And then you'll all be martyrs,
No nobler than that
I'll never take nothing from you, you deserve it all.
That's Future.

Sunday, October 12, 2014

Bitch

If I got a switch,  and said biblical behavior,  you'd be wrong.
If I dropped 2pac,  you'd say battery,  or rape,  and you'd be wrong.
If I said,  I respect you,  I'd be,  for the things that I said before.
If I said, your affection, your shame,  is important to me,  I'd be wrong.
I am too strong,  to be ashamed,  of the words I choose to convey meaning. 
So if I say, you're wrong,  I'll be patient,  but will not wait.
So if I say you got to get your weight up, I'll be patient.
Fucking AC, cool it, together..

The Tate, the Guggenheim, west on Slauson.
Coast to coast,  |FM. Bitch.
Switch

I'm introspective, I'll fix it,  wait.

Friday, October 10, 2014

Who are i

Where's your energy
Where's the synergy between silence and rapping
The difference between hitting craps on Dice twice and fapping, i know.
Made it out of the crucifix into the crucible,
So I'm grinding
Maybe too slow to hit Future in this chili-cheese fried world with #creamasumyoungguy but a banana clip?
And you can stick it to the t-shirt?
Both Sam Rothstein, and Casino, would shit themselves.
Pulling out in something european, i don't.
But coming in one in one second, three, even four times? Might be another Speed Racer out there.. i dont know.
Fully like, who are u?
Been a youthful movement and I do.
Next time you're cruising in your subliminal, leafing through your rolodex, think of Margaret Thatcher.
Ha, that's good advice. The Totality, For Kids, something subliminal.
And youthful.
Ever that.
Greaser, Kid, And i hit it, put that in your movie machine, and #Future,: What up, you fucking rule man.
And slam on the brakes.

Get off me bitch, go floss or something..
And gawk.
Stephen Hawking or something, rebooted to the Main. i'm out

SO #Jamla
Splitsville, Kid.

Monday, October 6, 2014

Another Missive

A little silo of mystery
A golden glove Mohammed of it.
You've got broccoli between your torture
On par ain't for me
Elbow to the teeth.
For my hosers.
Crease another bloodline
I've come tired of being tiny and I must breathe
Another crack of a bat to your mitzvah
A/c cracking Teeth
Choppy

A Harlem new years eve.
Happy?
No.
I think
No one will comment on it.
Love
My higher senses have gotten in tune
So if you don't do it
You ain't in it
This blue spins
And still the bottom and topside of everything
Another sinner who believes in Gods
And another tortured soul, at the crash site
Where a missile could have hit, but a bomb went off.

Sunday, October 5, 2014

I shot the serif.

But i don't hit the capslock key.
Omar from The Wire, my beef is with the municipality, not the country, Jesus.
Not Muammar Gaddafi neither but you under my sheets, Jesus.
Not in a mustard seed neither or, ain't you leaning on grief, or neither?
Caesar, why do your tender eyes fall upon grief so much? For fuck's sake Osama Bin Laden didn't topple your temple of greed.
Mount a steed, yes, but, if i know my Afghani .. Princes..
Then deed is in signing of an order no? To not intercede?

I am glad peace has finally settled.
Courtesy, Rumsfeld and Dick Cheney.

Jesus, these peaceniks will believe in anything..

Ashcroft "Th Eagle Flies." etc.,
Jeez, theres the rub. :).
They'll publish such glitz these days, miami, post, herald, anybody.
Such heaps, like the Gutenberg bible was a pile of shit.
Love, Me.

Open and shut case, no hoof in the mouth bucks.
Duck Caesar, i give a shit about mouthing off, said Jesus.
Cryanogen this tomb: you cannot die.
Bless you.
Choose, base, or features,
Thank you Jesus.

And this:
For my uhhh.. Features
My strawman told your strawman
Gonna set your flag on fire
My grandma told your grandma soon we can retire
My grandchild told your grandchild
You can set the river on fire

Saturday, September 27, 2014

Sneakerbox

Choose it.
No wait, Juice box, lose it.
It's like firing missiles into a slum.
No-one gets hurt.
Not one single person.
You know what's embarrassing, is the way Hitler's ideals lived on.
I suppose you take the person away, see them as equals.
And not people.
In the same conditions of the world you're in.

Now listen,
Give the free Islamic republic aid,
Cause I don't know if you've followed the news for the last 1,500 years,
Uncle Sam isn't gonna do it for you.
And I know, women's right to choose is and it is, so it ain't going away.
Let the red crescent believe in people.
We'll see what pillars of democracy reformists will march against.
Law.

And stop killing reporters, ISIL or whatever..
That's just stupid..

Wednesday, September 10, 2014

I'm the guy that gave Jesus his halo.

And Day-glo Abortions.
A fortunate One, some might say, having never spent a day in the suburbs.
They know the curb, but not to be kicked to it, and i, some might say, am fortunate.
Now that's a blurb.
Print.

I will to bring reason to grace again.
And when grace nods "Speak lovely."
I'll kill the bitch.
And quit.

Monday, September 8, 2014

Def Jux Plagiarist

Can't  handle wax.
Can handle crack in a pan but can't stand the look in their eyes, the lies they be telling their kids.
Now, I've had Kraft dinner to function.
And I've learned how iron channels in long lines with the poles of the earth,
so I'm not saying it all was waste.
So craft division sells I'm out.

Open up a Can'O on you.
Shook.
Hit the #Buffet? No, buy stock, and look up.
Glowing.
Billowing.
Long lines.
They'll be buying soup in a shakedown like a Warhol at Getty get me?
And all brooks broke loose, money is not  the best weapon we have rivers again.

Friday, August 29, 2014

Dream, and you shall wake.

An eye opening
Harmony Korine in a soft resuscitation
A real pupil dilation, focus on the breakdown of civilization, like it ever really existed in the first place, or whether we're just now building it up.
Distinctly - E, but chock full of ecstasy.
Einsteinian genius, MC. the speed, the pull, the wait.
Have to look away there's so much light in here.
Suck. As if at the bottle.
Shotgun some aphrodisian shells of a man opened up,  Sex and Guts thumping and loading another magazine,  but I kid. 
And some open and close shit about Kathy Acker, that. 
And ya, Lunch,  box,  proto Riotgrrl homages,  I got all that. 

Enough crave on and Treyvon Martin jury trial renditions coming in to make me wanna light up some pigs,  as I blow Camels thru pin. 
and talking right at you like Errol's First Person.
Dropping 50 Cent pieces for you to cover your eyes with,  or the toll, or the trolls unabridged, :), anyways,  I'm swimming.

S/O #Horns coming out magic, cause that looks cool. 
Torro bull runs. Didn't want to rip Guernica just another Soft Bulletin.. I got carpet munchers in the feed and they're staying, some cool A/C thing about Andalusia braying to be cut.. 
The revolving Rothko ceiling, it awaits. 
Who needs a good banner anyways..  Heh. 
 
I could sigh: "pigs can suck a dick fly."
West points, and Knowles academia strip club publishing joints.. Most of the time anyways..
Go fishing, pull up, teach 'em all to read a gone fishing sign from God and still dozing like the Van Winkle shit I'm on. Well,  ahem... Gone, Splitsville, Gone. 
Diddy wouldn't pass on this joint joints fuck,

'Cause, real beauty to me, is to open the Oyster up and be like "Damn, it's Aphrodite." and then, to let it shut.
Says "Shucks" to my friend Lawrence,
And go for clams. 

Wednesday, August 27, 2014

Business Infrastructure

Bricks or the Florida quays.
A prayer with DIRadiocast tonight..
Paws. All thumbs, this kid.
Enough to get my hood up, all ghetto,

No, hold up. Wait a minute. Said I got some guns out with bruiser kids, the hardest snot-nosed team ever seen. Check me, be thorough about them picks, my credentials will lead you places, and no, you ain't invited on FB, no. It's in MTL, wish I could say G+'up and my team..

Noses up like Gepetto. Fucking growth.
I sho' nuf.
But these cats, these pussies, wanna pray, they don't get me.
Roll up on my toenails, kids would smoke.
Fucking should say I put the CIA in a Dutch oven, but those girls might have a hard time rolling up to that..

Yo Wiz, one of my girls ever FB poke you even..
I'd smoke your toenails too, with grit, and consider pumping the music. Haha.. 15 mins ain't no fad. Stack 'em up and make Warhol's dream come true. Poof, a smoke dream, a Cudi vapor thing, but I know that ain't true.
That's no rip Wiz, just put on some weight, 'fore its cool she sucks your dick Homes.

That's to Campbell's Manhattan loft to lose, dining cart, and what Buffet did to the vegetable market huh?
Ones and up.

Big 'em up.
My cuff links... Babe.. They in the gutter, with Usher.

Love the mother-fucker. Like A Rothko, better Monet. Up on the ceiling. No typo my Rothko, it comes it different languages. Your daughters, son, Heaven Grace me sun. And that van go dark, on the heels of that news robbery like boy you didn't see me. And bam, a new son-in-law, bra straps all on the ground, swizz keys bumping around and that John Lennon mother-fucker all turning upside-down, in the middle of an international review of his worth.

That Rothko keeps flipping, over and over, it's a shame the art market's bottomed out these days, hot pink and sky blue was quite a thing back in the day..
Basqiat hot..
The roof off kid..

Fucking crazy, you just want to die no?
Oh, you into Four Season greys..
Shit, ain't that a bitch.

Yo #Hungary, let's drive some prices up.
Yo #Sealy let's get posture perfect and flip it no?
Maybe I'll be like, it's all meaningless..
Wait, nope.

I'll be like that procrastinator gave the world the most beautiful things it's seen since Van Gogh invented wheat, since Picasso crafted us the heat, the only perception of war; since God gave us into adoration of boundaries(j2)

Cuz' homies. I could call them ponies.
The track like you Yo Gotti.
I'm a clutch on the Ten-Gauge.
Gave her owners a taste of the Biker meth, I kicked the kickstand off. If you gotta drum or something, beat on it, cause you can't beat this. Bet her, yet. Running my mouth, gift horses and shit.

Crushed.
The bars.
Equestrian?
Crushed.
You should see her fly.

,trsufaJenny.
.gnVirgo.
Comme ca.
Sippin'

The best, poetry, can they.
Neigh.
Can Banksy, do art.
Christopher Reeve fly. Crushed. These bars.
I'm craps to a casino.
I'm spinach, and olive oil, to your menisci, Menudo and Bruno.
And handing out hamburgers, and you'll be seeing me Tuesday.
Pop. Eyes.
Right out.
All thumbs.
Tuesday.
Wait.. What day is this?

So whatever. Choke on it, see you tuesday.

Sunday, August 24, 2014

I was once a youth

Likely to be fitted with a straight-jacket,
A hamstrung backpack all tounge-tied,

Call me selft-possesive
And obsessive-to angui

And you would see me, see you, see myself
As a pillar to fools
Not to your gut
Not as sea-salt
As Mahatma Gandhi gave King.
If a thread couldn't prove not a taught-less, teeth-less liar.
It took me forever to prove.
I am not thought-less, and would an ant across my printing screen prove that God indeed do does exist.
Not a taught less would be my lyre.
But indeed. He does.
Tire, I dare not improve.
For the will of Richard Dawkins.
I will not, dip into one.

Now, hold up,
Do I suck into the cusp of one?
Did I say that I'm a poet?
Do I give you a cross-grained thing and not tell you, or label it?
I am the Roman archer is to what plywood does.
Without dipping too much into forethought
I am lightweight, grained, an' heavy on technique.
But you wouldn't want to know what #WeezyFBaby or what #50Cent think.
Cause you'd think ink, damn, couldn't give a gram.
About love darling.
But did they Pharm it up,
Could the best brand in magazines really give a puck?
Not huckleberry slim, and no virgins neither?
Could I slam a lock down over past tense?
Ya, I can.
And frankly, I give away damns about cats in prison, for relearning 10 50 an hour, and making payroll and spending half-a-month to get 8.

Tune.. Don't give me half a month,
Bigger than Presidents.

That's what I give 50.
What a brand give about love darlin,
And he'd be above love darling,
An' an eighth of a yatch
Damn jobs, damn HOVA K-West crossovers.

Listen here "I need a nautical few" sitting crew with chill believers while I crest, run 50 and keep the dream alive, or be like God's son Baby.. See that son of Sam shit(link, Baby, link)

Here: All

You'd have your

Tuesday, August 19, 2014

Hungrier than Ramadan

Passover like Judges 10
Let All'ah them eat.
Feast.
No questions.
Served.
Heat , and a dime a dozen.
Breadtrail crumbs shove you all in a coven and burn one.
I'm hungry, gimmie something
Sweet.
Let's eat.

Piece
Meal
Served.

I had enough coke.
Red bullshit. And such, coming close. Like the second.
Getting near.
Swear.x

I could give lessons.
Learned, like you burned one.
To pot. And under construction, Damn.
I'll have an alka-seltzer, thank you ma'am.

You need a license to kill mother-fuckers like a pillar of salt, around these parts.
The art is in construction, and I will not damn a river, to make salt.
Like the ocean.
And, damn. That's without reserve.
Se4v3. KO
Passover, judges 20, cause who needs weapons, when you got a pen.
Damn.

Thanks _unclesam

Call it a twitter feed.
Chr1st needs to few.
And is not of consumption
You lasted all'ah your best.
Now stand, Turkey.